Today's hearings

This list of hearings and conferences is updated before 9am each working day.

Please note guardianship, administration, mental health and consent to medical treatment cases people are notified directly and matters are not listed below for privacy reasons. Some Magistrates Court housing matters are heard at SACAT and will appear on this list.

If you have queries about your hearing or conference, please call 1800 723 767.

Not sure what to expect at a hearing or conference? Read about hearings and conferences to make sure you are ready.

Hearings and Conferences Wednesday 03 June 2020

**Unless otherwise notified by SACAT all hearings are mainly being conducted by telephone**

Start Time 24h Matter Title Matter No Location
09:15 Judy Harrow Property Management & Nicholason, Scott Jeffrey & Bergs, Marzena Anna & Bergs, Greg 2020/SH004299 Room 4.08
09:15 Lane, Lorraine Elizabeth & Taylor, Sharon & Pathway Asset Management Adelaide 2020/SMCH000404 Room 4.11 - VC
09:15 Leasecorp & Mounzer, Raed & Noll, Tanya & South Australian Housing Trust 2020/SH003958 Room 4.02
09:15 Lj Hooker Flinders Park & Peters, Sylvia & Cunneen, Joanne 2020/SH004289 Room 4.04
09:15 Ray White Brighton & Zhang, Pu & Clark, Deborah & Wilson, Brett 2020/SH002863 Room 4.06
09:15 Toop Property Management Pty Ltd & Vannelli, Tony & Sandhu, Jaikirat & Tatla, Mandeep & Kumar, Shivam & Mohammad, Shadab Hussain 2020/SH004221 Room 4.12
09:15 Zamecnik, Rastislav & Harcourts Sergeant 2020/SH004036 Room 4.07
09:45 First Choice Rentals (SA) Pty Ltd & Parletta, Tony & Fenwick, Tania 2020/SH004347 Room 4.02
10:00 Century 21 Top of the Gulf Port Augusta & Grantham, Alyce 2020/SH004368 Room 4.12
10:00 coast2country Property Services & Khalil, Jade & Hook, Darren & Hook, Joann & Hook, Ashleigh & Rosenich, Louis 2020/SH003488 Room 4.08
10:15 Century 21 the Bay & Lo, Alice And Tom & Pendlebury, Craig & Mickan, Kathy 2020/SH004346 Room 4.02
10:45 Altus Realty & Peter & Helen Aresti & Ugwumba, Stanley 2020/SMCH000425 Room 4.12
10:45 Judy Harrow Property Management & Clark, Helen & Danilova, Oxana 2020/SH004312 Room 4.02
11:00 Magain Real Estate & Bauer, Graeme Noll & Emily & Lewis, Bethany 2020/SH004249 Room 4.08
11:15 Ouwens Casserly Property Management & Wu, Jun Wei & Casey, Megan & Millington, Bailey 2020/SH004335 Room 4.02
11:45 Adelaide Benevolent Society & Love, Judith 2020/SH004750 Room 4.08
11:45 Stuart, Kellie Joy & Chan, Annie Ka Lo 2020/SH004094 Room 4.02
13:30 Altus Property Management & Dawson, Vickie Cherror & Ognenovski, Vjekosiav M & Dowell, Nikki Lee 2020/SH003920 Room 4.02
13:30 First National Nitschke & Guerin, Darryl & De Jager, Daniel & De Jager, Helen 2020/SH004393 Room 4.07
13:30 Leung, Mung Ki & Zhang, Si & Good Friends Real Estate 2020/SH004032 Room 4.05
13:30 Ray White West Lakes & Grace, Stephen Vincent & Doudy, Paul John Maxfield 2020/SMCH000447 Room 4.11 - VC
13:30 Rodney Rea Real Estate & Tasi, Sifa & Sifa, Sue & Zavrazhnov, Sergey & Zavrazhnova, Victoria 2020/SH002755 Room 4.08
13:30 Turner real Estate & hage, ryan & Romain, Raymond & griffin, Katrine 2020/SH004212 Room 4.06
14:00 Taplin Residential Pty Ltd & Walker & Sheedy, Damien & Tamara & McNicholl, Hayley & Preen, Ryan 2020/SMCH000375 Room 4.09
14:15 Ray White Mawson Lakes & Nasser, Joseph & Sadaka, Lamia & Kakochske, Rebecca 2020/SH004736 Room 4.07
14:30 First National Real Estate Nitschke & Jean Vavic & Nuskke, Jennifer & South Australian Housing Trust 2020/SH003531 Room 4.06
14:30 Harcourts Wine Coast & Gilbert, Robert & Cregan, Sharon & Cregan, Kathy 2020/SH004317 Room 4.11 - VC
14:30 Unity Housing Company & Bosworth, Savannah & South Australian Housing Trust 2020/SH002231 Room 4.02
14:45 Junction & Women's Housing & Ludbey, Christopher 2020/SH004311 Room 4.07
14:45 Scholz, Brooke & Lin Andrews Real Estate 2020/SIR000131 Room 4.09
15:00 In2 Real Estate & Stanko Pty Ltd & Stelera Pty Ltd & Momenzada, Alema & Momenzada, Hamid 2020/SH003758 Room 4.04
15:30 All Adelaide North East & Jeremy Bryant & Brine, Candice & Ford-Mortiz, Ian & South Australian Housing Trust 2020/SH004302 Room 4.02
15:30 Irental Property Management & Grundy, Paul & Pusonjic, Narelle & Pusonjic, Predrag 2020/SH004376 Room 4.11 - VC
15:30 Premuim Property Management Specialists & Rollings, Samantha & O'Brien, Kymberley 2020/SH002773 Room 4.06
15:30 Raine & Horne Oakbank & Przybylski, Marc & Lauren & Baker, Maddison 2020/SH004220 Room 4.07
15:45 Lj Hooker Kensington & Mack, Lynne Marie & Robinson, Adam 2020/SH004321 Room 4.04